Hampsthwaite

© CalverleyInfo 2001-2013 - all rights reserved. This page last updated February 26, 2013

All Saints, Ripley: Marriages 1801-1929

Baptisms | Marriages | Burials

 

The parish church of Ripley is dedicated to All Saints. The earlier churches were sited nearer the river and suffered with subsidence. The new church was erected on higher ground in the late 14th century.

Known records from this church date to 1560.

At this moment, the marriage index here covers the period 1560 to 1929, split into two sections. 'Reference' refers to the record reference at Harrogate Register Office

Date
Groom Name
Groom Surname
Bride Name
Bride Surname
Reference
Date
Groom Name
Groom Surname
Bride Name
Bride Surname
Reference
1801 02 10 Thomas BUTTERY Sarah STUBBS  
1801 03 05 George WRIGHT Mary SMITH  
1801 07 20 James GREENWOOD Ellinor SNOW  
1801 08 03 John BELLERBY Elizabeth ADKINSON  
1801 12 28 Jonas HARGROVE Letitia MUSGROVE  
1802 01 04 Robert TAYLOR Jane BROADBELT  
1802 04 26 Gorge VEVERS Mary ELLISS  
1802 05 04 William SHUTE Mary CRAVEN  
1802 11 22 William EMMOTT Ann BRAMLEY  
1802 12 12 Allen LAWSON Leah PATRICK  
1803 01 31 Peter CARRINGTON Ann TINSDALL  
1803 05 16 Joseph WILSON Emma HEWICK  
1803 06 12 William HUSBAND Elisabeth WARDMAN  
1803 06 12 Thomas WARDMAN Jane LUND  
1803 07 25 William HOBSON Elisabeth BARKER  
1803 08 22 Christopher HODGSON Sarah STYON  
1803 09 28 Samuel COATES Hannah JACKSON  
1803 11 24 David HUDSON Sarah DOVE  
1803 11 28 John LEEMING Mercy MARSHALL  
1804 01 30 George DELMS Patience LUND  
1804 02 13 Christopher JACKSON Elisabeth WEBSTER  
1804 05 28 Isaac LEETHAM Alice HARDY  
1804 11 07 Robert CLARK Mary OLIVER  
1804 11 30 Thomas WINTERBURN Eleanor WILKS  
1804 12 17 Charles CARR Mary FRYER  
1804 12 24 Robert WARDMAN Elisabeth LUND  
1805 02 26 John FRYER Mary WARDMAN  
1805 02 26 Martin JACKSON Nancy HEWICK  
1805 04 15 Benjamin COLLIER Elisabeth HEWICK  
1805 04 17 John SENIOR Hannah WEBSTER  
1805 04 22 Richard DEARLOVE Mary SIMPSON  
1805 04 28 Richard SMITH Mary DEIGHTON  
1805 07 22 William SWALE Mary WINTERBURN  
1805 08 19 William WADINGTON Ann HARDY  
1805 10 07 Thomas HARDESTY Elisabeth MUSGROVE  
1805 12 26 John SWALE Martha APPLEBY  
1805 12 26 John WATSON Jennett LOCKIE  
1806 10 06 William LAMBERT Mary WYNNE  
1806 11 12 Robert PAWSON Jane BRADFELT  
1807 02 03 Aaron PARKER Sarah COWGILL  
1807 06 08 Christopher HARTLEY Sarah THACKWRAY  
1807 08 20 William BELL Isabella GRIMSTONE  
1807 09 22 Thomas JACKSON Mary JACKSON  
1807 10 12 William BENSON Ellen BURGESS  
1807 10 19 William DALBY Anne FRYER  
1807 11 10 John HARTLEY Eleanor BROADBELT  
1807 11 23 William SHAW Mary SCRUTON  
1808 01 18 William SQUIRES Margaret ROWCROFT  
1808 04 18 James JAMESON Hannah CROWTHER  
1808 04 19 Thomas HOLLIDAY Mary DUCKETT  
1808 10 11 William SCOTT Ruth MILNER  
1808 10 24 Thomas UMPLEBY Ellen HENSON  
1808 11 22 Richard DAWSON Anne SWALE  
1808 12 01 Francis REYNARD Ruth BROTHERTON  
1809 01 02 Barnabas LONG Mary HUTCHINSON  
1809 01 03 Peter BUCK Alice PETCH  
1809 02 09 George LONG Elizabeth CROWTHER  
1809 05 15 William WILKES Mary CARR  
1809 07 15 John HARTLEY Mary BROADBELT  
1810 02 12 Thomas COATES Elizabeth HUTHWAITE  
1810 03 19 Thomas SWALE Anne GRANGE  
1810 09 24 John HUSKER Mary BROWN  
1811 02 25 Richard WARDMAN Elizabeth TAYLOR  
1811 04 14 Robert FOSTER Sarah WALKER  
1811 04 18 William GUNNING Diana INGELBY  
1811 05 16 William HEBDEN Mary WEBSTER  
1811 06 04 John STOTT Martha BASTOE  
1811 06 17 Francis HAMMOND Alice TOMLINE  
1811 07 07 Jeffery DRIVER Ellen BROWN  
1811 07 20 George WRIGHT Anne ANNAKIN  
1811 07 29 Barnabas HARDISTY Anne INGLESON  
1811 08 25 George ELLIOTT Charlotte TINSDALE  
1811 10 07 James WHITE Mary MAUD  
1811 11 23 William FALKINGHAM Arabella WISE  
1811 12 19 Stephen BROADBELT Anne KAYE  
1811 12 28 George KIPLING Elizabeth HERRINGTON  
1811 12 30 James CARNELL Mary STEELE  
1811 12 31 Luke ELLIOTT Charity LOFTHOUSE  
1812 02 01 John DAWSON Anne WEBSTER  
1812 03 02 Christopher HARDCASTLE Martha WOOD  
1812 03 02 Edward SIMPSON Elizabeth HARDY  
1812 03 09 John SCRUTON Frances WARDMAN  
1812 04 04 Simon WILKINSON Elizabeth CRAVEN  
1812 04 29 George HABERSHAW Elizabeth SLINGER  
1812 07 16 Richard CALVERT Mary TREVOR  
1812 08 08 James SHEPHERD Jane HOWTHWAITE  
1812 09 13 Henry FAWCETT Sarah GRANGE  
1812 12 13 John BENSON Mary MOORHOUSE  
1813 02 01 Nathan BAKE Martha MOORHOUSE  
1813 03 22 Thomas WADE Hannah DEARLOVE  
1813 05 03 Richard BOLDISON Hannah INGLESON  
1813 05 10 Thomas ISLES Alice RENDER  
1813 08 02 James BRAMLEY Margaret HULLER  
1813 08 02 Joseph WALMERSLEY Christiana LOFTHOUSE  
1813 09 07 John SCRUTON Mary FOSTER  
1813 09 23 Thomas GAUNT Elizabeth ATKINSON  
1813 10 18 James FRYER Anne REYNARD  
1813 10 25 William TOPHAM Sarah TOPHAM  
1813 11 08 John JEFFERY Margaret LENTY  
1813 11 22 Richard FELL Elizabeth JAQUES  
1813 12 20 William STYAN Mary RAPER  
1814 02 28 James KITCHINGMAN Anne BROWN  
1814 05 02 Richard SIMPSON Mary LOCKIE  
1814 05 30 George HUTCHINSON Mary HARES  
1814 06 28 William HARTLEY Anne COATES  
1814 11 17 William JEFFERY Mary SWALE  
1814 11 24 John DAY Christiana POTTER  
1814 11 24 William HOLDSWORTH Hannah MOORHOUSE  
1814 11 28 Robert DALBY Anna Maria SWALE  
1814 12 05 William WHITEHEAD Hannah HOLMES  
1814 12 20 Thomas WALKER Anne ESHELBY  
1815 02 02 Richard CHAFFER Elizabeth DUFFIELD  
1815 03 06 Samuel WATSON Anne STROTHER  
1815 10 05 William FOUNTAINE Jane HOUSEMAN  
1815 11 26 James LAMBERT Sarah HARDISTY  
1815 11 27 James WARDMAN Jane KING  
1815 11 30 John STOTT Sybilla FEARNLEY  
1817 01 06 William HART Mary PICKERSGILL  
1817 03 24 James SWALE Elizabeth FOSTER  
1817 07 07 Charles SMITH Mary OATES  
1817 10 06 William TAYLOR Eliza KENDAL  
1817 10 15 Henry WARDMAN Mary LEWIS  
1817 12 08 James WHITE Elizabeth ATKINSON  
1817 12 31 John STUBBS Isabella HUTCHINSON  
1818 01 14 Richard PICKERSGILL Sarah HARTLEY  
1818 01 26 Richard SURR Eleanor WALKER  
1818 03 01 William WIMBLES Rachel MOSEY  
1818 04 14 James BROTHERTON Ruth BRAITHWAITE  
1818 05 26 John METCALFE Ellenor JOWETT  
1818 06 09 John FALKINGHAM Anne BARKER  
1818 08 02 Thomas BLAKE Frances Gregson TURNER  
1819 03 27 James STOTT Mary WILKINSON  
1819 05 30 William EADDIE Sarah PEARSON  
1819 06 08 James BUCKLE Anne DODSWORTH  
1819 10 11 Samuel GIBSON Anne WILKES  
1819 11 25 Thomas BEECROFT Mary MAWER  
1819 11 25 Mark DARNBOROUGH Elizabeth BARKER  
1819 12 27 William JACKSON Jane AITHWAITE  
1820 01 02 Stephen CLUDERAY Mary EMMOTT  
1820 02 29 John HARROP Eleanor MERRINGTON  
1820 03 20 John TOPHAM Sarah BURNISTON  
1820 04 02 Walter GILL Jane LONG  
1820 04 03 Thomas NETTLETON Jane BICKERDIKE  
1820 07 10 Newall WELLS Elizabeth MILLS  
1820 09 30 Henry HUDSON Anne DEARLOVE  
1820 10 01 John HARRISON Anne DIXON  
1820 11 01 John DEMAIN Anne SIMPSON  
1820 12 02 William TURNER Hannah STEAD  
1820 12 13 Thomas LUND Elizabeth WALKER  
1820 12 18 John LOWCOCK Ellen MOORHOUSE  
1821 02 04 Thomas HUDSON Jane HODGSON  
1821 05 22 James GIBSON Elizabeth PEARSON  
1821 05 29 John HOUSEMAN Mary MILLS  
1821 08 04 John NAYLOR Elizabeth TINSDALE  
1821 09 03 Thomas HEWSON Ann SIMPSON  
1821 10 22 Thomas FOSTER Hannah KITCHENMAN  
1821 11 26 Christopher HOLMES Jane WILKES  
1821 11 29 John CROSBY Mary INGLE  
1821 12 03 Joseph GILL Frances POOL  
1821 12 06 John RIDSDALE Anne WARDMAN  
1822 01 01 Joseph MORRELL Ann DARNBOROUGH  
1822 05 11 Charles WARDMAN Martha DODSWORTH  
1822 07 29 John CLARKSON Rachel CHILD  
1822 08 05 William ELY Mary MOORHOUSE  
1822 11 25 Francis ANDERSON Mary GODFREY  
1822 12 24 Robert LUND Jane PALLISER  
1823 01 02 Henry HIRST Mary WARDMAN  
1823 02 11 George SEDGWICK Mary LAMB  
1823 05 10 Nicholas DARLING Sarah WILMAN  
1823 06 02 Howell Wooster POWELL Hannah GITHINGS  
1823 06 24 William GOODHERE Elizabeth LONG  
1823 06 28 Hugh MAKINS Elizabeth IVESON  
1823 10 01 Charles SLINGSBY Emma Margaret ATKINSON  
1823 11 24 Samuel TAYLOR Hannah LANCASTER  
1823 12 13 John HATTERLEY Ellen DOWNHAM  
1823 12 15 Joseph DICKENSON Hannah FALKINGHAM  
1824 01 22 Jonathan HOLMES Mary Anne KETTLE  
1824 03 31 John HANNAM Susannah GRAHAM  
1824 04 03 William WRIGHT Elizabeth KITCHINGMAN  
1824 04 20 Thomas FAIRBURN Hannah KITCHINGMAN  
1824 05 13 John CRAVEN Anne BICKERDIKE  
1824 05 17 John HARDY Elizabeth PEARSON  
1824 06 07 William PLOWS Sarah ROBINSON  
1824 06 14 William KITCHING Mary PICKERSGILL  
1824 07 06 Thomas HORNSHAW Eleanor HARPER  
1824 07 26 Jonathan HOPKINSON Margaret WILKS  
1824 07 26 Thomas LUND Margaret LAMB  
1824 09 06 Allan LAWSON Anne HOOD  
1824 11 04 Thomas BROWN Jane DUFFIELD  
1824 11 22 Richard HOLMES Elizabeth BUCKLE  
1824 11 24 Joseph MAWSON Anne MOUNTAIN  
1824 11 25 George MAWSON Mary FOSTER  
1824 11 29 Joseph HARDY Isabella INGLESON  
1824 12 16 Richard GILL Hannah HARPER  
1825 01 24 William MILNER Elizabeth COLDBECK  
1825 02 12 John HOUSEMAN Dorothy SMITH  
1825 03 15 Thomas MORRIS Elizabeth LAMBERT  
1825 04 04 John JACKSON Elizabeth VANT  
1825 05 14 Robert ENGLAND Anne ATKINSON  
1825 11 23 Thomas LOFTHOUSE Anne WILSON  
1825 11 24 Thomas HOUSEMAN Anne DICKINSON  
1825 12 03 Robert GRAHAM Sarah COATES  
1825 12 20 Francis Thomas WILLIAM Mary FEWSDALE  
1826 03 09 William PHILLIPS Mary PETCH  
1826 08 14 William CROFT Elizabeth DEARLOVE  
1826 08 28 Joseph WALKBANK Elizabeth HUTCHINSON  
1826 11 06 Samuel MOORHOUSE Anne BUCKLE  
1826 11 27 James FLEMING Martha FARRINGTON  
1826 12 04 Joseph MILNER Anne PEACOCK  
1826 12 28 John BROWN Anne ROBINSON  
1827 07 09 Joseph WALKER Betsy SIMPSON  
1827 09 06 Henry RUSHWORTH Margaret HUTCHINSON  
1827 11 01 Thomas RAPER Sarah WARDMAN  
1827 11 22 Thomas Wentworth BEAUMONT Henrietta Jane Emma Hawkes ATKINSON  
1827 12 31 Abel Jabez BRAITHWAITE Margaret DANIEL  
1827 12 31 Robert LUND Grace TEMPEST  
1828 04 07 George PEARSON Elizabeth KING  
1828 04 29 John BUCKWITH Mary WHITEHEAD  
1828 07 14 William KENDALL Sarah SMITH  
1828 09 04 Isaac INMAN Harriet ATKINSON  
1828 09 22 Thomas INGLE Susannah HEWICK  
1828 09 27 William PULLAN Mary HARDY  
1828 11 17 Thomas SCHOLEFIELD Jane HUDSON  
1828 11 27 Joseph BAILEY Caroline STOCKS  
1829 01 19 William GOMERSALL Sarah HARDISTY  
1829 02 02 John TEMPLE Esther BURRILL  
1829 02 10 Thomas BEST Ann ANDREW  
1829 04 20 John PEACOCK Maria WELLS  
1829 07 20 William LOCKWOOD Ann BUCKHOUSE  
1829 08 03 Charles John SMITH Frances Harwood ATKINSON  
1829 10 12 John MALTHOUSE Elizabeth REED  
1829 10 26 Joseph HOOK Ann GILL  
1829 11 17 Thomas EMMATT Jane HUDSON  
1829 11 18 Richard PAWSON Jane LEWIS  
1829 12 21 John GILL Ann OAKES  
1830 06 12 John HORNER Eleanor HAW  
1830 11 18 William HOUSEMAN Elizabeth SIMPSON  
1831 04 28 John LONG Elizabeth STRANGEWAYS  
1831 05 18 John INGLESON Charlotte MINAKIN  
1831 06 28 John PATRICK Mary BURRELL  
1831 07 26 John SUTTILL Hannah DEARLOVE  
1831 09 20 Charles ELLIOTT Elizabeth Eleanor DRAGE  
1832 01 03 Robert WETHERILL Rose HABISHAW  
1832 02 25 George SLINGER Alice STEAD  
1832 08 04 James PEARSON Mary HARRISON  
1832 12 03 Thomas THOMPSON Martha THORPE  
1832 12 25 John THACKWRAY Mary TURNER  
1832 12 31 William HARPER Elizabeth MOSEY  
1833 02 08 John INGLESON Sarah WATSON  
1833 03 09 Thomas ADDYMAN Susanna COCKETT  
1833 03 19 Robert HANSON Mary MEDCALF  
1833 04 08 John BROWN Hannah HARDY  
1833 04 11 Thomas WATSON Grace ILLINGWORTH  
1833 05 13 Robert ENGLAND Hannah POWELL  
1833 05 20 John GILL Isabella FENWICK  
1833 08 04 Richard WILHAM Mary STEELE  
1833 10 28 William BECKWITH Ellen WILKINSON  
1834 01 08 John NELSON Isabella METCALFE  
1834 01 18 John WETHERHEAD Mary Anne JACKSON  
1834 02 05 William PEARSON Anne GILL  
1834 03 01 Walter HOUSEMAN Mary RICHMOND  
1834 03 02 John SMITH Hannah WELLFOOT  
1834 05 20 Thomas MARSHALL Dorothy LONGCASTER  
1834 07 08 James CARRINGTON Hannah WILLMAN  
1834 08 17 William BURGESS Jane GIBSON  
1834 08 20 Barnard BODDY Anne MOORHOUSE  
1834 10 04 John THORPE Hannah WEATHERHEAD  
1834 12 13 Edward METCALFE Sarah CHAPMAN  
1834 12 20 Stephen BROADBELT Margaret TURNER  
1834 12 21 William SMITH Hannah BROWN  
1834 12 24 John PARKER Mary RIDING  
1834 12 24 Samuel STEELE Kerenhappuch NORTHORPE  
1835 03 23 John JOY Mary Anne HUGGESTON  
1835 04 22 Thomas SMITH Anne STOTT  
1835 04 30 John COWGILL Mary HUDSON  
1835 05 18 Edward BURNETT Mary MORELL  
1835 06 08 Christopher JACKSON Jane ROBINSON  
1835 07 18 Robert KENDAL Elizabeth LANCASTER  
1835 08 08 Samuel ATKINSON Catherine JACKSON  
1835 11 02 Matthew WILKINSON Mary Anne BLAKEY  
1835 11 14 Joseph HABESHAW Martha CARRINGTON  
1835 11 24 William BELL Rebecca JACKSON  
1836 01 16 George SWALE Grace MAUD  
1836 02 15 Matthew TOWERS Maria EADDIE  
1836 03 16 Abraham ATKINSON Hannah HARDCASTLE  
1836 04 11 Barnabas LONG Mary Anne SHUTT  
1836 04 23 John JONES Mary Anne HABERSHAW  
1836 05 28 James SAUNDERSON Anne LONG  
1836 07 07 John CRAVEN Mary DARNBROOK  
1836 07 30 John TURNER Mary DEARLOVE  
1836 08 20 John KENT Elizabeth MALTHOUSE  
1836 10 17 Thomas HARPER Eliza HOGG  
1836 12 03 Joseph MORTIMER Hannah RICHARDSON  
1836 12 31 John WILKES Eleanor MALTHOUSE  
1837 01 03 William MORELL Agnes LANCASTER  
1837 02 11 Joseph BOOTH Rachel LUND  
1837 03 12 John MCDONALD Anne WALKER  
1837 03 21 Richard SIMPSON Anne BROADBELT  
1837 04 03 John LONG Margaret BUCKLE  
1837 05 15 Robert MAWER Catherine SCRIVEN  
1837 07 29 Peter LEWIS Sarah WALKER C66CL/1/1
1837 07 31 Samuel ATKINSON Hannah HAYES C66CL/1/2
1837 08 05 Joseph FOSTER Jane BENSON C66CL/1/3
1837 09 26 Joseph ASHTON Jane THOMPSON C66CL/1/4
1837 09 30 Henry ROGERS Mary CHADWICK C66CL/1/5
1837 11 16 William LEWIS Susanna BRADFIELD C66CL/1/6
1837 11 30 William TAYLOR Hannah BUCKLE C66CL/1/7
1837 12 27 Robert YATES Catherine VINT C66CL/1/8
1838 01 01 William UPTON Mary CHAPMAN C66CL/1/9
1838 01 30 William CUMMING Mary FOXTON C66CL/1/10
1838 03 15 John HAW Hannah SWALE C66CL/1/11
1838 04 23 Edward LENNINGHAM Sarah SMITH C66CL/1/12
1838 Jacob GILL Jane LONG C66CL/1/13
1838 08 09 John AITHWAITE Elizabeth THOMPSON C66CL/1/14
1838 08 11 James WALKER Jane BUCKTROUT C66CL/1/15
1838 11 14 John BROWN Sarah LUND C66CL/1/16
1838 12 15 William STOTT Sarah ISLES C66CL/1/17
1839 01 03 William CALVERLEY Mary HORNSHAW C66CL/1/18
1839 05 05 William RUDD Mary BROWN C66CL/1/19
1839 06 15 Joseph HOLDSWORTH Jane GOODYEAR C66CL/1/20
1839 06 15 Jeremiah MAWSON Anne HARPER C66CL/1/21
1839 06 15 William BURRILL Hannah HORNSHAW C66CL/1/22
1839 07 18 William MOSS Anne EVANS C66CL/1/23
1839 07 28 John WADDINGTON Hannah D JONES C66CL/1/24
1839 08 31 William WHITEHOUSE Anne WILBER C66CL/1/25
1839 11 23 John BATESON Sarah WARD C66CL/1/26
1839 11 24 William STEELE Elizabeth ASKWITH C66CL/1/27
1839 11 26 Matthew NETTLETON Jane YATES C66CL/1/28
1840 01 09 Stephen SMITH Hannah KAY C66CL/1/29
1840 01 22 William MORELL Sarah SMITH C66CL/1/30
1840 02 05 Henry NICHOLSON Mary HARTLEY C66CL/1/31
1840 02 12 Richard WALKINGTON Mary TREES C66CL/1/32
1840 03 09 William HUNTER Anne ROBINSON C66CL/1/33
1840 04 15 William LUND Elizabeth COATES C66CL/1/34
1840 05 18 Thomas BLAKEY Mary WHEELHOUSE C66CL/1/35
1840 06 15 William YEOMAN Esther CORNER C66CL/1/36
1840 06 25 Henry BANKS Hannah DEARLOVE C66CL/1/37
1840 07 20 George WRIGHT Mary GREAVES C66CL/1/38
1840 11 26 Francis SMITH Harriet NAYLOR C66CL/1/39
1840 11 28 William NORTHORP Mary J MELBURN C66CL/1/40
1840 12 09 Ralph WALKER Hannah BOLDISON C66CL/1/41
1840 12 23 John JOHNSON Hannah BUCKLE C66CL/1/42
1841 01 30 George PATRICK Anne HARLING C66CL/1/43
1841 04 10 Charles NETTLETON Elizabeth NORTH C66CL/1/44
1841 06 23 David KING Elizabeth KIPLING C66CL/1/45
1841 08 12 Jessey WOLFORD Elizabeth LAMBERT C66CL/1/46
1841 09 23 David INGLEBY Anne RICHMOND C66CL/1/47
1841 11 06 John JARRATT Sophia MOSEY C66CL/1/48
1841 11 20 Thomas LONG Sarah WRIGHT C66CL/1/49
1841 12 04 Robert HUNTER Mary COATES C66CL/1/50
1841 12 11 James VINT Eliza HODGSON C66CL/1/51
1842 01 29 John CLAYTON Jane HODGSON C66CL/1/52
1842 04 09 James STEAD Mary HARDCASTLE C66CL/1/53
1842 09 19 Thomas BELL Susannah STEEL C66CL/1/54
1842 12 12 Isaac GOWING Jane BURTON C66CL/1/55
1843 01 23 William Dailey EMMOTT Hannah HARDISTY C66CL/1/56
1843 06 26 John MOSS Sarah LAMBERT C66CL/1/57
1843 07 29 John SIMPSON Sarah WOOD C66CL/1/58
1843 09 11 Robert JACKSON Margaret GIBSON C66CL/1/59
1843 09 23 John KIPLING Jane MOORE C66CL/1/60
1843 10 16 Mark BELL Jane PEARSON C66CL/1/61
1843 10 22 John BELL Sarah AITHWAITE C66CL/1/62
1843 12 27 George LONG Sarah BURRILL C66CL/1/63
1844 03 07 Richard LONGTHORN Ann PEARSON C66CL/1/64
1844 03 13 Thomas COVERDALE Mary YOUNG C66CL/1/65
1844 04 02 Edward METCALF Elizabeth DIXON C66CL/1/66
1844 05 16 William WADE Mary STROTHER C66CL/1/67
1844 06 03 James PREST Mary DEARLOVE C66CL/1/68
1844 06 08 Walker WILLIAMSON Elizabeth DODSWORTH C66CL/1/69
1844 06 15 John JEFFRAY Elizabeth JACKSON C66CL/1/70
1844 06 22 Abel BRAITHWAITE Hannah WEST C66CL/1/71
1844 07 01 John HODGSON Ann WARDMAN C66CL/1/72
1844 08 19 William WILSON Mary J WILKS C66CL/1/73
1844 08 24 William SEWELL Ann HAMMOND C66CL/1/74
1844 09 26 David LOCKWOOD Hannah NORTHORPE C66CL/1/75
1844 09 30 Christopher Reynard KENT Margaret Jane COCKETT C66CL/1/76
1844 11 21 Thomas WILBER Henrietta WHITEHOUSE C66CL/1/77
1844 William GRAY Ann WHITAKER C66CL/1/78
1845 Richard ESHELBY Elizabeth CARRINGTON C66CL/1/79
1845 Charles BRAMLEY Hannah MOUNTAIN C66CL/1/80
1845 Francis WAILES Emily HILL C66CL/1/81
1845 John HUTCHINSON Sarah WILKINSON C66CL/1/82
1845 Ralph Bannister GILL Hannah GRATTON C66CL/1/83
1845 Christopher SCOTT Jane HARLING C66CL/1/84
1846 03 16 George GOODALL Mary SURR C66CL/1/85
1846 03 19 Henry THORPE Mary A GILL C66CL/1/86
1846 04 20 Joseph JAQUES Mary A LOVING C66CL/1/87
1846 04 22 Francis SMIDDY Mary ELLIOTT C66CL/1/88
1846 05 07 John DALBY Charlotte THOMPSON C66CL/1/89
1846 05 30 Peter BUCKLE Ann SARGESON C66CL/1/90
1846 06 06 George WRIGHTSON Ann WILKS C66CL/1/91
1846 08 15 Christopher LONG Ann WEBSTER C66CL/1/92
1846 09 07 Thomas CLAPHAM Ann SIMPSON C66CL/1/93
1846 11 10 George McKerlie ELLIOTT Jane THOMPSON C66CL/1/94
1846 11 26 William HOBKINSON Alicia CHAPPELOW C66CL/1/95
1846 11 28 Peter GILL Mary A PEACOCK C66CL/1/96
1846 11 28 Charles ADDYMAN Hannah SCAIFE C66CL/1/97
1846 11 28 William STOTT Jane STEPHENSON C66CL/1/98
1846 12 28 Thomas CROSLEY Ann GEARY C66CL/1/99
1847 Thomas Dalton HARRISON Elizabeth MACROBB C66CL/1/100
1847 Bertie MARKLAND Henrietta H POWELL C66CL/1/101
1847 Robert Thackwray PICKERSGILL Elizabeth BRADLEY C66CL/1/102
1847 Edward BOODLE Julia BARRIE C66CL/1/103
1847 Leadbetter UPPLEBY Eliza Roberta BARRIE C66CL/1/104
1847 John YOUNG Jane HAWKES C66CL/1/105
1847 William DRURY Mary BUSSY C66CL/1/106
1847 John NIXON Mary HESLOP C66CL/1/107
1847 Daniel HELLOWELL Mary A RICHARDSON C66CL/1/108
1847 John FLOWER Hannah HUNTER C66CL/1/109
1847 James NEWSOME Mary SHEPHERD C66CL/1/110
1847 William Marting GRAHAM Eleanor HORNSHAW C66CL/1/111
1848 William SELLERS Rosanna HOLMES C66CL/1/112
1848 William LONG Mary RAPER C66CL/1/113
1848 John WARDMAN Jane BRADFIELD C66CL/1/114
1848 Thomas MORRELL Mary STOTT C66CL/1/115
1849 Thomas BURRILL Susannah BURRILL C66CL/1/116
1849 Franciscus H A J DUBOISDEFERRIERES Grace WILLIAMSON C66CL/1/117
1849 William CROFT Elisabeth CRAVEN C66CL/1/118
1849 Edward STILLWELL Sophia A WILSON C66CL/1/119
1849 Bartholomew CLARKSON Faith GRANGE C66CL/1/120
1849 John WILKINSON Mary TAYLOR C66CL/1/121
1849 William LEATHAM Elizabeth MORRELL C66CL/1/122
1850 John ATKINSON Ann SHACKLETON C66CL/1/123
1850 George MASON Ellen HOUSEMAN C66CL/1/124
1850 Barnabas BURRILL Mary ANDERSON C66CL/1/125
1850 Jonathan BUSFIELD Hannah E OSBORN C66CL/1/126
1850 John DINSDALE Ann SADDLER C66CL/1/127
1850 Joseph SMITH Elizabeth PULLAN C66CL/1/128
1850 James COLLIER Mary A ACOMB C66CL/1/129
1850 William HARDCASTLE Jane HALLEDAY C66CL/1/130
1850 Thomas BURRILL Ann TURNER C66CL/1/131
1850 William MASON Jane CROFT C66CL/1/132
1851 George WRIGHTSON Elizabeth NORTHORP C66CL/1/133
1851 Isaac SHOOTER Martha WINTERBURN C66CL/1/134
1851 Henry WORMALD Caroline PIGON C66CL/1/135
1852 William TAYLOR Catherine ATKINSON C66CL/1/136
1852 Joseph BARKER Jane BRUCE C66CL/1/137
1852 Matthew YOUNG Rachel PLANT C66CL/1/138
1852 William AUSTIN Elizabeth RICHARDSON C66CL/1/139
1852 William SLINGER Mary MIDDLETON C66CL/1/140
1852 David STURGEON Jane ATKINSON C66CL/1/141
1852 Thomas SLINGER Mary HAWKES C66CL/1/142
1852 Joseph RICHMOND Mary BRAITHWAITE C66CL/1/143
1853 Edward BRADSHAW Eliza BELSARD C66CL/1/144
1853 Thomas DIBB Elizabeth MAUDE C66CL/1/145
1853 Benjamin Mawson GREENWOOD Eliza WOOD C66CL/1/146
1853 William CARTLEDGE Isabella KIRKBRIDE C66CL/1/147
1853 George WARDMAN Jane PICKNETT C66CL/1/148
1853 James Elsworth WHITTAKER Mary BUCK C66CL/1/149
1853 Joseph NOBLE Grace JENKINSON C66CL/1/150
1853 John SHEPHERD Ann STUBBS C66CL/1/151
1853 Richard SMITHSON Elizabeth ELLIS C66CL/1/152
1854 William HAINSWORTH Margaret SPOONER C66CL/1/153
1854 Robert GREEN Elizabeth CROFT C66CL/1/154
1854 John BOUCHER Hannah ATKINSON C66CL/1/155
1854 Thomas GRUNWELL Martha WALKER C66CL/1/156
1854 George SNOWDEN Elizabeth SIMPSON C66CL/1/157
1854 Andrew CLOSSE Ann CARVLEY C66CL/1/158
1854 John BRAITHWAITE Margaret BRAMLEY C66CL/1/159
1854 Thomas WARD Isabella GRANGE C66CL/1/160
1855 Joseph BAXTER Hannah HOLMES C66CL/1/161
1855 John REYNOLDS Sarah POWELL C66CL/1/162
1855 Thomas ASCOUGH Ann SHERBOURNE C66CL/1/163
1855 James Henry COCKETT Ellen Bickham GEORGE C66CL/1/164
1855 William IVESON Jane WEBSTER C66CL/1/165
1855 James GREAVES Margaret PEARSON C66CL/1/166
1855 Mark SWALE Susannah GAMBLING C66CL/1/167
1855 John RENDER Diana MAWSON C66CL/1/168
1856 John DOLBY Ann REYNOLDS C66CL/1/169
1856 John RAPER Esther SWAIN C66CL/1/170
1856 John BAILEY Mary A ROSS C66CL/1/171
1856 James BROTHERTON Hannah METCALFE C66CL/1/172
1856 Richard FOSTER Mary A HORNSHAW C66CL/1/173
1856 Samuel BENTLEY Jane HARPER C66CL/1/174
1856 John MARSTON Harriet BARWICK C66CL/1/175
1857 William TAYLOR Ann WAITE C66CL/1/176
1857 Henry RIDSDALE Ann KENDALL C66CL/1/177
1857 Thomas ATKINSON Ruth MATTERSON C66CL/1/178
1857 Henry Martin ALLINSON Grace BAYNES C66CL/1/179
1857 John William LOFTHOUSE Elizabeth METCALFE C66CL/1/180
1857 George HOUSEMAN Emily J PULLAN C66CL/1/181
1857 Abraham CORKER Sarah A HOGG C66CL/1/182
1857 William KEITH Jane A SPOONER C66CL/1/183
1857 William RIDER Ellen GIBBONS C66CL/1/184
1857 Henry WALKER Mary H WINN C66CL/1/185
1857 John ATKINSON Mary A DAWES C66CL/1/186
1857 Jacob LAWSON Hannah HARDISTY C66CL/1/187
1857 Thomas INGLE Sarah BUCK C66CL/1/188
1858 Samuel CALVERT Mary WILSON C66CL/1/189
1858 Christopher BENSON Jane WILLIAMSON C66CL/1/190
1858 Thomas POTTS Mary MALTHOUSE C66CL/1/191
1858 James SWALES Ellen PLANT C66CL/1/192
1859 Matthew HAINSWORTH Charity ROSS C66CL/1/193
1859 William HARDCASTLE Sarah J GRANGE C66CL/1/194
1859 Thomas GRANGE Ann MARSHALL C66CL/1/195
1859 John MOUNTAIN Hannah IVESON C66CL/1/196
1860 Isaac WARDMAN Emily WHITHAM C66CL/1/197
1860 John RIDER Mary GRANGE C66CL/1/198
1860 John DAWSON Sarah WHITEHEAD C66CL/1/199
1860 George Ash WALKER Louisa ILLINGWORTH C66CL/1/200
1860 John BENSON Mary A WARDMAN C66CL/1/201
1860 Thomas HARRIS Ann MAWSON C66CL/1/202
1860 John ADDYMAN Elizabeth POTTER C66CL/1/203
1860 John D N MCDERMID Ann STYAN C66CL/1/204
1860 David WILSON Ann HUTCHINSON C66CL/1/205
1860 Henry CANTLEY Mary E STROTHER C66CL/1/206
1860 Thomas SMITH Mary A SWIFT C66CL/1/207
1860 William TIPPY Elizabeth LEAKE C66CL/1/208
1861 Thomas GRANGE Jane ASHTON C66CL/1/209
1861 Isaac Samuel TAYLOR Elizabeth HARDCASTLE C66CL/1/210
1861 William Allan PICKNETT Emma MAY C66CL/1/211
1861 John HOLLAND Sarah MUDD C66CL/1/212
1861 Robert LONG Ann THACKERAY C66CL/1/213
1861 John BELLERBY Jane E LEWIS C66CL/1/214
1862 Robert BROWN Elizabeth RIDER C66CL/1/215
1862 George TODD Mary COWAN C66CL/1/216
1862 Andrew COWAN Louisa CLARKE C66CL/1/217
1862 John HEBDEN Sarah A WARD C66CL/1/218
1862 William HAXBY Ellen LICKERS C66CL/1/219
1862 William KERSEY Sarah A LAYCOCK C66CL/1/220
1863 William MAWSON Ann HOOK C66CL/1/221
1863 Robert Hyllie HODGSON Ellen LAWSON C66CL/1/222
1863 John HATTERSLEY Ann RIDSDALE C66CL/1/223
1863 Thomas PULLAN Elizabeth TAYLOR C66CL/1/224
1863 Edward Bowen COOKE Marianne Jane LLOYD C66CL/1/225
1863 Boyd BULLICK Anna F MURPHY C66CL/1/226
1863 Thomas GIBSON Margaret J NILSON C66CL/1/227
1863 Thomas SCOTT Elizabeth LOFTHOUSE C66CL/1/228
1864 William DINSDALE Elizabeth HAXBY C66CL/1/229
1864 Joseph Thompson HOLDEN Sarah GARTH C66CL/1/230
1864 Thomas Francis GIBSON Mary Ann CROFT C66CL/1/231
1864 James KNOWLES Isabel HEATH C66CL/1/232
1864 Michael GRANGE Anne GOODALL C66CL/1/233
1864 William OTTER Dorinda PAWSON C66CL/1/234
1864 Walter DARNBROUGH Jane JARRATT C66CL/1/235
1865 John ATKINSON Elizabeth INGLE C66CL/1/236
1865 Robert INGLE Elizabeth HANBY C66CL/1/237
1865 Edward KENT Mary FAIRBURN C66CL/1/238
1865 Thomas ATKINSON Elizabeth SPINK C66CL/1/239
1865 Thomas DAVISON Jane EMMOTT C66CL/1/240
1865 Josiah BEAUMONT Hannah M HOUSEMAN C66CL/1/241
1866 William H MARGERRISON Harriett GARBUTT C66CL/1/242
1866 George DRAKE Hannah DUCKETT C66CL/1/243
1866 Henry MILNER Elizabeth A HARDCASTLE C66CL/1/244
1866 John RIDSDALE Ann LEWIS C66CL/1/245
1866 John SMITH Jane LEWIS C66CL/1/246
1866 William JOHNSON Mary H HAXBY C66CL/1/247
1866 William MORRIS Anne SCOTT C66CL/1/248
1866 Richard HOLMES Amelia INGLE C66CL/1/249
1867 John WALKER Elizabeth LOVEDAY C66CL/1/250
1867 William RAPER Mary POTTS C66CL/1/251
1867 Martin ALLINSON Sarah A FRANKLAND C66CL/1/252
1868 John Bradbury ATKINSON Eliza PRATT C66CL/1/253
1868 Robert GELDART Eliza NORTHORP C66CL/1/254
1868 William NORTHORP Eliza A SNELL C66CL/1/255
1868 Ralph John COOK Harriet PLANT C66CL/1/256
1869 William HARRISON Elizabeth DIXON C66CL/1/257
1869 George LEWIS Hannah E HORNSHAW C66CL/1/258
1869 William AUTON Sarah A STAPLETON C66CL/1/259
1869 William WALBRAN Isabella WADE C66CL/1/260
1869 William LAMB Mary A GREENSIT C66CL/1/261
1869 David KIRBYSON Jane MAUDE C66CL/1/262
1870 Robert RYDER Martha HOWARTH C66CL/1/263
1870 Peter CARRINGTON Helena POTTER C66CL/1/264
1870 James SINCLAIR Elizabeth A SMAILES C66CL/1/265
1870 John PEACOCK Jane SHEPHERD C66CL/1/266
1871 William JOHNSTON Sarah HARRISON C66CL/1/267
1871 John Richard LAWRENCE Jane DICKINSON C66CL/1/268
1871 William DOLBY Phoebe SCORFIELD C66CL/1/269
1871 Thomas LEESON Ann NEWRIES C66CL/1/270
1871 Robert CARBUTT Elizabeth ODDY C66CL/1/271
1871 John WILSON Caroline LEDGEWAY C66CL/1/272
1871 Miles POTTER Jane VITTY C66CL/1/273
1871 Jackson EWBANK Mary SCOTT C66CL/1/274
1871 Richard HOLMES Jane INGLE C66CL/1/275
1871 Palliser ADDYMAN Sarah MATTERSON C66CL/1/276
1872 Robert PREST Elizabeth WELLS C66CL/1/277
1872 Mark SWALES Mary A HARRISON C66CL/1/278
1872 Andrew FAIRBURN Fanny EWBANK C66CL/1/279
1872 William PACEY Maria HALL C66CL/1/280
1872 Thomas HARGROVE Charlotte Elizabeth E SMIDDY C66CL/1/281
1872 William Abbot DOWELL Maria BAINES C66CL/1/282
1873 Thomas SIMPSON Isabella YOUNG C66CL/1/283
1873 William NEWBOULD Mary J BENSON C66CL/1/284
1873 Edmund MARSHALL Sarah CHILDS C66CL/1/285
1873 Thomas WRIGHTSON Elizabeth M WOOD C66CL/1/286
1873 William BEECROFT Mary WARDMAN C66CL/1/287
1873 John SWALE Mary E SMAILES C66CL/1/288
1874 Charles MARSHALL Grace GOODALL C66CL/1/289
1874 Thomas WARDMAN Rebecca HARDAKER C66CL/1/290
1874 William JENKINSON Mary A PATRICK C66CL/1/291
1874 John WAITE Jane BURNETT C66CL/1/292
1874 George CARRINGTON Mary DEAN C66CL/1/293
1874 Thomas Ludlam BENSON Hannah HARDAKER C66CL/1/294
1875 George JOHNSON Ellen BROCKBANK C66CL/1/295
1875 Robert SCOTT Mary E HARRISON C66CL/1/296
1875 Joseph SMITH Alice RAYNE C66CL/1/297
1875 Jonathan PHILLIPS Martha HOLMES C66CL/1/298
1875 Henry WARDMAN Tamar RUSSELL C66CL/1/299
1875 William ROBERTS Mary DOVE C66CL/1/300
1876 Samuel JOHNSON Sarah M MURGATROYD C66CL/1/301
1876 William Moody CROSS Martha HOUSEMAN C66CL/1/302
1876 John HENSON Sarah CRAGG C66CL/1/303
1876 George PICKARD Hannah JACKSON C66CL/1/304
1876 John BROCKBANK Hannah M BAKER C66CL/1/305
1877 William STOCKDALE Emma RUFF C66CL/1/306
1878 Joseph LAMBERT Alice HARRISON C66CL/1/307
1878 William LOFTHOUSE Mary A DAVEY C66CL/1/308
1878 James SPENCE Jane CALVERT C66CL/1/309
1878 William WATKINSON Mary J MILNER C66CL/1/310
1878 Richard DICKINSON Sarah H GRAHAM C66CL/1/311
1879 John Simpson LEE Elizabeth YOUNG C66CL/1/312
1879 John TAYLOR Mary A C ROWLANDS C66CL/1/313
1879 George PICKLES Jane BROCKBANK C66CL/1/314
1879 Benjamin LISTER Louisa E SMAILES C66CL/1/315
1880 Charles WARDMAN Elizabeth HAYES C66CL/1/316
1880 William DINSDALE Martha J DICKSON C66CL/1/317
1880 William Henry WALMSLEY Sophia ROTHERY C66CL/1/318
1880 Thomas WARD Mary STOBBS C66CL/1/319
1880 Charles NOBLE Mary H WILSON C66CL/1/320
1880 Charles George RUSH Mary Jane WATKINSON C66CL/1/321
1881 Joseph NETTLETON Esther E SLINGER C66CL/1/322
1881 Samuel JACKSON Mary J EWBANK C66CL/1/323
1881 Alfred WALKER Jane I POWELL C66CL/1/324
1881 Thomas HERRINGTON Hannah SPENCER C66CL/1/325
1881 Thomas CROFT Jane SOWREY C66CL/1/326
1882 Henry DALBY Anne HOLMES C66CL/1/327
1883 George MOODY Ann HAXBY C66CL/1/328
1884 George DOVE Annie SLINGER C66CL/1/329
1884 John Rhodes CRABTREE Mary Elizabeth MUDD C66CL/1/330
1884 Thomas Lister SMAILES Mary Elizabeth SMITH C66CL/1/331
1884 John Henry SLINGER Martha Catherine GANT C66CL/1/332
1884 Thomas PADGET Eliza J HOMER C66CL/1/333
1884 William ROBINSON Sarah J WILSON C66CL/1/334
1885 Richard KNOWLES Mary TURNER C66CL/1/335
1885 Thomas THORNTON Mary E TAYLOR C66CL/1/336
1885 John Henry SUTCLIFFE Eliza PLANT C66CL/1/337
1885 Edmond Alfred MIDGLEY Elizabeth JEFFERSON C66CL/1/338
1886 John DIBB Mary H SETTLE C66CL/1/339
1886 Joseph Andrews DEARLOVE Eleanor LISTER C66CL/1/340
1886 William THIRKELL Sarah SLINGER C66CL/1/341
1887 James BRADNER Augusta F H BRUMMERSTEDTEN C66CL/1/342
1887 Joseph CLARKSON Elizabeth Grace SWALES C66CL/1/343
1887 Dennis SWAN Rosanna E MITCHELL C66CL/1/344
1887 Myles CARTER Mary A MORRELL C66CL/1/345
1888 William CLARKSON Jane SLINGER C66CL/1/346
1888 Francis John ROWLAND Emily Jane BODDY C66CL/1/347
1888 Charles BREARS Mary A BOUCHER C66CL/1/348
1888 Mark CLARKSON Emily SHAW C66CL/1/349
1890 Edward SWALES Mary SCHOFIELD C66CL/1/350
1890 George GARRY Sarah A WATKINSON C66CL/1/351
1890 Tom Edwin FRYER Margaret TURNER C66CL/1/352
1891 John GRAHAM Margaret A SNOW C66CL/1/353
1891 Amos MATTERSON Selina ATKINSON C66CL/1/354
1892 George CROFT Grace MARSHALL C66CL/1/355
1893 Alfred Nathan JOWETT Mary Eleanor SMITH C66CL/1/356
1893 Walter FOSTER Clara SWIERS C66CL/1/357
1893 Brooksbank DAWSON Eliza FRYER C66CL/1/358
1893 Cecil LATTER Ruth BEECHEY C66CL/1/359
1894 Thomas SCATCHARD Isabella STOBBS C66CL/1/360
1894 Charles CRAGGS Ada SNOW C66CL/1/361
1895 James Thomas HARRISON Eliza Ann DEIGHTON C66CL/1/362
1895 Edward INGLE Elizabeth ALLENBY C66CL/1/367
1896 Frederick AVERY Clarrie SWIERS C66CL/1/368
1896 Frederick George PAUL Maria SLINGER C66CL/1/369
1896 George Albert SWALES Hannah HAW C66CL/1/370
1896 James Thomas HARRISON Elizabeth Jane BELLWOOD C66CL/1/371
1896 Frederic Vyvyan MITCHELL Mary Annie GRAINGER C66CL/1/372
1897 John SPRUCE Mary BLAND C66CL/1/373
1897 William Henry SCATCHARD Mary Hannah GRANGE C66CL/1/374
1898 Charles WEBSTER Edith Mary USHER C66CL/1/375
1898 Irving Richard BEEBY Sarah WARDMAN C66CL/1/376
1898 Ernest PLANT Annie NORTH C66CL/1/377
1898 Richard Ralph WATKINSON Margaret Hannah SCHOFIELD C66CL/1/378
1898 Geoffrey Fairfax LOCKWOOD Annie Sophia ATKINSON C66CL/1/379
1899 Thomas VERITY Louisa SCATCHARD C66CL/1/380
1899 Albert CLARKE Annie GRANGE C66CL/1/381
1900 Thomas TURNER Jane A PLANT C66CL/1/382
1900 Harry UMPLEBY Margaret FEARBY C66CL/1/383
1900 Arthur Ernest USHER Elizabeth Maria BROADLEY C66CL/1/384
1901 Walter CARTER Mary KENT C66CL/1/385
1901 Jonathan Fred SHARP Mary Ann BARTRICK C66CL/1/386
1902 Tom MILLS Sarah A WRAY C66CL/1/387
1902 Demain MYERS Mary FRYER C66CL/1/388
1902 John Joseph ALLINSON Emily Annie RAWE C66CL/1/389
1902 Edward KENT Eveline Maude DIBBS C66CL/1/390
1902 Thomas FRYER Emma Jane KENT C66CL/1/391
1902 George Henry HORSFIELD Hannah GRANGE C66CL/1/392
1902 George William SMITH Alice NOBLE C66CL/1/393
1903 Joseph Edward WATKINSON Lily SCHOFIELD C66CL/1/394
1903 Michael BEDLEY Eliza Ann WILCOCKSON C66CL/1/395
1903 Henry Mark PILSWORTH Annie Elizabeth COLES C66CL/1/396
1903 Robert WATKINSON Edith NORTH C66CL/1/397
1904 Frederick BELL Minnie WRAY C66CL/1/398
1904 George Bernard HUBANK Ada JARVIS C66CL/1/399
1904 Ralph PATRICK Alice Rebecca RENCROFT C66CL/1/400
1905 William GRATTON Florence SCATCHARD C66CL/1/401
1905 Robert HOUSEMAN Annie BUSFIELD C66CL/1/402
1905 Joseph Scaife FRYER Ethel MUDD C66CL/1/403
1905 Newsome KENT Lucy BARKER C66CL/1/404
1906 Fred HEATON Sarah A E BROWN C66CL/1/405
1906 George Edward MUDD Minnie SNOW C66CL/1/406
1906 Tom WRAY Elizabeth A HULLAH C66CL/1/407
1906 John Thomas WILLIAMSON Mary GRICE C66CL/1/408
1906 James Thomas BROWN Sarah Ann SHANN C66CL/1/409
1907 Tom MAWSON Margaret Rosamond WEBSTER C66CL/1/410
1907 Peter Hutchinson SNOW Isabel WILLIAMSON C66CL/1/411
1907 Robert WOOD Margaret WOOD C66CL/1/412
1907 Arthur GIBSON Ellen NOBLE C66CL/1/413
1907 Thomas Ernest MCGRAIL Annie RIDSDALE C66CL/1/414
1908 Charles William DAWSON Marie Wilhelmina DICKINSON C66CL/1/415
1908 Frederic Victor MASSARD Marion Elsie CHANDLER C66CL/1/416
1908 Samuel SEATON Margaret E DIBB C66CL/1/417
1908 William HAMMOND Clara WILLIAMSON C66CL/1/418
1908 George Henry SCHOFIELD Elizabeth Alice JOHNSON C66CL/1/419
1908 Tom LAWRENCE Annie WILLIAMSON C66CL/1/420
1909 Joseph WENSLEY Annie M FOSTER C66CL/1/421
1909 Vincent PROCTER Florence A ADAMS C66CL/1/422
1910 Charles RIDSDALE Lilly LISTER C66CL/1/423
1910 John William HODGSON Barbara SHADFORTH C66CL/1/424
1910 George REYNARD Jane A BROWN C66CL/1/425
1910 Frederick H MILLER Ethel IVESON C66CL/1/426
1910 Benjamin L DEARLOVE Emma M JEWITT C66CL/1/427
1911 Wilson TYREMAN Mary CORK C66CL/1/428
1911 Percy HALL Mollie HAMER C66CL/1/429
1911 John BUSFIELD Hilda PLANT C66CL/1/430
1911 John T SKAIFE Annie E WRIGHTSON C66CL/1/431
1912 Louis BARFE Doris BARKER C66CL/1/432
1912 Harrison PEACOCK Elizabeth WRAY C66CL/1/433
1913 John HENSON Hellen M H COVENTRY C66CL/1/434
1913 Arthur FALKINGHAM Minnie WRAY C66CL/1/435
1913 Charles C WHITE Olive DOVE C66CL/1/436
1913 Cecil A DANCER Annie M PRICE C66CL/1/437
1913 Francis N SCATCHARD Mary NICHOLLS C66CL/1/438
1914 Alexander MORRIS Louisa D FOSTER C66CL/1/439
1914 John W MILNER Ada ARCHER C66CL/1/440
1914 William COOKSON Laura NOBLE C66CL/1/441
1914 John H Daglish BANKS Gladys I W BROWN C66CL/1/442
1915 Joseph CLARKSON Eliza CALVERT C66CL/1/444
1915 Abednego C BARKER Annie SICKLING C66CL/1/445
1915 Ernest NICHOLS Ellen HUTCHINSON C66CL/1/446
1916 John C JOHNSON Jane E SWALES C66CL/1/447
1917 Ernest LOVEDAY Sarah E GRAY C66CL/1/448
1917 Joseph F BERRY Elizabeth WILLIAMSON C66CL/1/449
1918 John J CHAPMAN Florence METCALFE C66CL/1/450
1918 John H KINGSTON Annie IVESON C66CL/1/451
1918 Edgar H MASON Mary E WILKINSON C66CL/1/452
1918 Arthur J DENBY Muriel I THOMPSON C66CL/1/453
1919 Leonard DANIEL Margaret A HARRISON C66CL/1/454
1920 Harold MOORHOUSE Hilda M RIDSDALE C66CL/1/455
1920 David HOLMES Gladys S WOOD C66CL/1/456
1920 John G V RUSH Mabel A BARKER C66CL/1/457
1920 Arthur MITTON Agnes A ATKINSON C66CL/1/458
1920 Alfred MUSGROVE Doris LISTER C66CL/1/459
1921 Harry HUNTER Amy LEAF C66CL/1/460
1921 Francis L PETTY Annie WILKINSON C66CL/1/461
1921 Harry PINDER Betsy CLARKSON C66CL/1/462
1921 Lewis TAYLOR Mary E WEBSTER C66CL/1/463
1921 Thomas WALKER Ida CLARKSON C66CL/1/464
1922 Edward W PLANT Mabel A TAYLOR C66CL/1/465
1922 John P RACE Marian ATKINSON C66CL/1/466
1922 John KENT Minnie FALKINGHAM C66CL/1/467
1922 Norman C SMITH Effie RUFFE C66CL/1/468
1923 Harry DAWSON Letitia PEACOCK C66CL/1/469
1923 Tom BARKER May SHEPHERD C66CL/1/470
1923 John W COTTINGHAM Emily G METCALFE C66CL/1/471
1924 William R MURRAY Gertrude O HORNSEY C66CL/1/472
1924 Herbert CROWTHER Maud W KAY C66CL/1/473
1924 Henry ANNABLE Ivy W DINSDALE C66CL/1/474
1924 Frank K SAVILL Lillian WRAY C66CL/1/475
1924 George CLARKSON Mary PROSSER C66CL/1/476
1925 Raymond W THEOBOLD Elizabeth I PULLEINE C66CL/1/477
1925 Cyril STOBBS Jean J PATTERSON C66CL/1/478
1925 Charles W WOLFENDEN Kathleen M MITCHELL C66CL/1/479
1925 Frederick J WARD Elsie WRAY C66CL/1/480
1925 James HOBKINSON Lillian CLARKSON C66CL/1/481
1925 George HODGSON Nancy ATKINSON C66CL/1/482
1926 Edward SENIOR Phyllis M BLACK C66CL/1/483
1926 Sydney BARKER Alice HUTCHINSON C66CL/1/484
1926 Percy T GREGSON Gladys M CLAPHAM C66CL/1/485
1927 John BOOKER Sarah J WATKINSON C66CL/1/486
1927 Maurice CLAPHAM Doris LISHMAN C66CL/1/487
1927 Kenneth HORNER Frances WILKINSON C66CL/1/488
1927 Robert A SIMPSON Florence RAYNER C66CL/1/489
1928 John W PEACOCK Elsie M ROBINSON C66CL/1/490
1928 Miles HANSON Gertrude WRIGHT C66CL/1/491
1928 Ronald D MARTIN Charlotte A COLLINS C66CL/1/492
1928 Arthur LONGBOTTOM Annie STOBBS C66CL/1/493
1929 Robert EARNEY Hilda WRAY C66CL/1/494
1929 Thomas PARKER Marjorie LISHMAN C66CL/1/495
1929 Bernard N WEBSTER Edna M BLACK C66CL/1/496